Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join Now!
Community Search
2016 Conference and Trade Show Attendees

Steve Anacker, Construction Resources Management

Bryan Anderson, Noble Oil Services Inc.

Leroy Arce, Cliff Berry Inc.

Jessica Astoria, LCI Corporation

Josh Baker, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Jeff Baxter, DeMenno-Kerdoon

Ken Bentfeld, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Chris Bergstrom, NOCO Energy Corp

John Bernard, Paradise Energy

Louis Bertrand, Sweet Gazoil Inc.

Steve Beward, Paratherm

Barry Brandt, Clean Burn LLC

Don Brockman, Xeray Systems Inc

Dave Brown, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Jerry Brown, ORG CHEM Group, LLC

Robert Brown III, Cleantech Environmental Inc.

Ellie Bruce, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Tim Campbell, Eurecat US

Dave Carson, ORG Chem Group, LLC

Shane Caswell, DeMenno-Kerdoon

Bryan Choi, Ecube Labs

William Chumley, Keteca USA, Inc.

Gary Custer, Southwest Oil Inc

Victoria Custer, Southwest Oil Inc

Neil Danziger, Haz~Mat Environmental Services

Danielle Davis, Continental Refining Company

Bill Dea, Fountain Industries LLC

Paul Deaver, Spencer Strainer Systems

Bill Dempsey, Haz~Mat Environmental Services

Robert Dilley, Petroleum Solids Control

EJ Docteur, Solvents and Petroleum Service Inc.

Allan Doris, Environmental Packaging Technologies

Cathrine Doris, Environmental Packaging Technologies

Kaemerz Dotiwala, Q Environmental, Inc.

Chip Duffie, EHS Momentum

Nicholas Dunbar, SpecOil

Scott Eddings, Avista Oil

April Egan, Eldredge, Inc.

Robert Eldredge, Eldredge, Inc.

Lisa Ellman, Spirit Services Inc.

Jim Ennis, DeMenno-Kerdoon

William Ensor, B & E Oil Svcs. Inc.

Gary Farrar, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Drew Fatzinger, Eldredge, Inc.

Dave Feemster, Rock Oil Refining Inc

Greg Felling, ASI Env.& Hydrocarbon Recovery Services

Alan Fox, MemPore Environmental Technologies

Ashok Ganapathy, PESCO-BEAM Environmental

Ruben Garcia, Catalyst Trading Co, LTD

Matt Gartner, XL Catlin

Roberto Garza, Lub y Rec de Mexico S.A. de C.V.

Wayne Geisert, Plummer's Environmental Services, Inc

Mark Giaquinto, Noble Oil Services Inc.

James Gibson, TCI Services

Peter Gilmore, Geophia LLC

Daniel Gonzalez, DFW Waste Oil Service, Inc.

Bryan Gray, Lubrizol

Matthew Gudorf, Superior Lubricants Co. Inc.

Tim Hagan, HOWCO

Jon Hager, Colas Inc.

Melanie Hahn, Unitek Solvent Services, Inc.

Robert Halprin, Luzon Environmental Services

Bill Hinton, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Ben Johnson, Solvents and Petroleum Service Inc.

Rich Kalin, Noble Oil Services Inc.

Doug Keeney, YES

Roger Kim, Ecube Labs Co.

Dana King, Liquid Environmental Solutions

James Kingston, Jaxon Filtration

Jake Kong, Unitek Solvent Services, Inc.

David Ledoux, Bedford Industries, Inc

Steven Lempera, Future Environmental Inc

Maria Leon, EMC OIL CO.

Scott Leopard, Keteca USA, Inc.

Steve Lewis, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Tim Lynn, Dexsil Corporation

Jack Mahon, Dexsil Corporation

Steve Mailhot, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Byron Manipon, Unitek Solvent Services, Inc.

Tim Mathews, Spirit Services, Inc.

Todd McClead, Innovative Fluids

David McKinley, Lubrizol

Gary McNeely, Noble Oil Services Inc.

Jim Mertes, Construction Resources Management

Steve Milligan, Quantex Technologies Inc.

Steven Mobley, Buckeye Brine, LLC

Scott Morin, Keteca USA, Inc.

Lee Morris, HOWCO

Mike Murray, ATEK Access Technologies

Dale Neumann, Nexoil, LLC

Richard Norton, ASI Env. & Hydrocarbon Recovery Services

Jim Odom, Keteca USA, Inc.

Terry Ostrom, Flottweg Separation Technology, Inc.

Larry Pacheco, Summit Environmental Technologies

Karen Paras, Catalyst Trading Co, LTD

Dale Parker, Georgia Petroleum Inc.

Kathy Parks, Keteca USA, Inc.

J. Fernando Pastrana, LUB-LINE

George Plellis, PESCO-BEAM Environmental

Cynthia Pollard, Lamb Fuels, Inc

Kyle Ramos, Ramos Environmental Services

Greg Ray, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Carrie Reese, Intergulf Corp.

Greg Reichard, Aevitas Specialty Services Corp.

Steve Rhyne, Intergulf Corp.

Gary Risse, P.E., Trihydro Corporation

Marilyn Romero, Keteca USA, Inc.

Alvaro Ruiz, Vertex Energy Inc

Richie Sanasy, FILTERVAC

Roy Schumacher, Schumacher Consulting, LLC

Loren Scott, Loren C Scott & Associates Inc

Jeff Seaton, Boerger, LLC

Nirav Shah, Porocel International

Todd Sheets, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Scott Shepherd, Marsh & McLennan Agency Company

Guillermo Silva, Olein Recovery Corporation

Ted Sinclair, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Craig Smith, Engine & Accessory, Inc.

Bryan Snyder, Continental Refining Company

Thomas Sousa, SpillTech

Luke Staengl, PESCO-BEAM Environmental

Robert Stevens, EnergyLogic

Charlie Stieneker, Cleantech Environmental Inc.

Rick Stone, Rogue Waste Recovery & Env. Inc.

Jason Strickland, Vertex Energy Inc

John Strickland, Vertex Energy Inc

Ed Sweeney, Flottweg Separation Technology, Inc.

Jon Syverson, Oil Re-Refining Company

Ahmed Taha, GFL Environmental Inc.

David Teller, Dyno Nobel Inc

Jim Tietz, Future Environmental Inc

Dana Torossi, GFL Environmental Inc.

Brandon Velek, Intergulf Corp.

Marc Verfuerth, Avista Oil

George Vicente, EMC Oil Co

Derek Vignovich, Petroleum Solids Control

James Ward, YES

Rich Wertenberger, Lube-Tech Liquid Recycling, Inc.

Sean Westmeier, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Brent Wheeler, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Lucie Wheeler, Sweet Gazoil Inc.

Roger Wilson, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

JV Wrenn, Spirit Services, Inc.

Blane Yamagata, Unitek Solvent Services, Inc.

Dan Yarmoluk, ATEK Access Technologies

Robert Yates, DFW Waste Oil Service, Inc.

more Calendar

2/22/2017 » 2/24/2017
2017 NORA Winter Meeting

6/21/2017 » 6/23/2017
2017 NORA Mid-Year Meeting

Association Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal