Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join Now!
Community Search
2016 Winter Meeting Attendees
James Absher, Santee Cooper

 
Danny Allen, Kentucky Petroleum Recycling Inc

Steve Anacker, Construction Resources Management

Leroy Arce, Cliff Berry Inc.

Tommy Ayers, Products Plus, Inc.

Oscar Barela, Universal Lubricants, LLC

Sam Baxter, Baxter Oil Service Ltd

Ken Bentfeld, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

John Bernard, Paradise Energy

Louis Bertrand, Sweet Gazoil Inc.

Dave Besterfeldt, Altom Transport, Inc

Andrea Biancucci, Albemarle Corporation

Fred Blankenship, Select Environmental, An O'Rourke Co.

Amy Blyth, Trihydro Corporation

Mark Bouldin, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Barry Brandt, Clean Burn LLC

Dave Braykovich, Petromax, Ltd

Don Brockman, Xeray Systems Inc

Dave Brown, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Doug Brown, Flex Oil Service, LLC

Jerry Brown, ORG CHEM Group, LLC

John Brown, Liquid Environmental Solutions

Keith Brown, Geocycle US

Ellie Bruce, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Lane Bryant, Flex Oil Service, LLC

Eric Buck, Buck's Oil Company

David Burkhardt, Intergulf Corp.

Tim Campbell, Eurecat US

Patti Carlson, East Side Oil Company

Lee Christensen, Nuset Industries, Inc. 

Bill Cobbs, Valley Environmental Services LLC

Brett Conover, Liquid Environmental Solutions

Ben Cowart, Vertex Energy Inc

Dan Cowart, Aaron Oil Company Inc

Dwight Daigle, American Recovery L.L.C.

Bill Dempsey, Haz~Mat Environmental Services

Bryan Deverse, Quantum Analytics

Michael Dilick, VLS Recovery Services 

Allan Doris, Environmental Packaging Technologies Inc 

Nicholas Dunbar, SpecOil 

Mike Ebert, Puralube USA, Inc. 

Scott Eddings, Avista Oil 

Rich Ellman, Spirit Services, Inc.  

Gary Farrar, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC 

Greg Felling, ASI Environmental & Hydrocarbon Recovery Services 

Hannah Fritz, Environmental Recovery Corporation 

Ashok Ganapathy, PESCO-BEAM Environmental 

Ruben Garcia, Catalyst Trading Co, LTD 

Matt Gartner, XL Catlin

Wayne Geisert, Plummer's Environmental Services, Inc.

Peter Gilmore, Geophia, LLC 

Leon Glenn, Texpar Energy, LLC 

Steve Goebner, Zurich 

Michael Golla, Praxair, Inc. 

Adam Gray, Environmental Energy, Inc. 

Bryan Gray, Lubrizol 

Jon Hager, Colas Inc.

Mark Hayes, Ironshore Environmental 

Mills Heard, Oldcastle, Inc 

Joe Hedrick, Universal Lubricants, LLC 

Greg Hendrick, Systech Environmental Corp 

Bill Hinton, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC 

Rich Kalin, Noble Oil Services Inc. 

Dennis Kelly, Dober 

Stephen Kennedy, Environmental Packaging Technologies Inc

Tamara Kerr-Sahli, Environmental Specialists Inc

Maureen Lanty, Ironshore Environmental 

Steve Lewis, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Don Littlefield, Tradebe Environmental Services 

Scott Lucas, Coco Products

Rod MacDonald, KeyBanc Capital Markets, Inc. 

Steve Mailhot, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Arnoldo Maldonado, Ygriega Environmental Services LLC 

Robert Mangiapane, Cambridge Risk Management

Lee Marks, ORI Environmental

Tim Mathews, Spirit Services, Inc.

Todd McClead, Innovative Fluids, LLC.

Catherine McCord, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Paul McDaniel, Accurate Energy 

David McKinley, Lubrizol 

Mario Medrano, Ygriega Environmental Services LLC 

Christopher Moran, Clean Harbors Environmental Services 

Scott Morin, Keteca USA, Inc. 

Mike Mosura, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Mike Mulrine, Environmental Recovery Corporation

Ned Murray, Universal Lubricants, LLC

Brett Nathan, Great Western Glycol

Dale Neumann, Nexoil, LLC

Richard Norton, ASI Environmental & Hydrocarbon Recovery Services

Jim Odom, Keteca USA, Inc. 

Larry Pacheco, Summit Environmental Technologies

Robert Pahanich, Transcourt Tank Leasing Inc.

John Panasewicz, Great Western Glycol

J. Fernando Pastrana, LUB-LINE

April Peak, Quest Resource Management Group

Bill Peinhardt, The Penray Companies 

Zachary Perry, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company 

Greg Ray, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC 

Carrie Reese, Intergulf Corp. 

Gary Risse, P.E., Trihydro Corporation

John Robbins, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company 

Jason Robison, ORI Environmental 

Alan Rock, Rock Oil Refining Inc 

Alvaro Ruiz, Vertex Energy Inc 

Roy Schumacher, Schumacher Consulting, LLC 

Tim Semones, Quest Resource Management Group

Glenn Shircliff, Kentucky Petroleum Recycling Inc

Ted Sinclair, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Michael Sommer, Prtitech 

Mike Spahn, Liquid Environmental Solutions

Luke Staengl, PESCO-BEAM Environmental

Glen Steinfeldt, Halron Lubricants Inc

John Strickland, Vertex Energy Inc 

John Strickland Jr., Vertex Energy Inc

David Sutton, Tennessee Dept. of Env. Conservation

Larry Svoboda, Ecosorb International Inc. 

Mark Templeton, Environmental Specialists Inc 

Jim Tietz, Future Environmental Inc

Brandon Velek, Intergulf Corp. 

Nick Vitullo, Superior Environmental Solutions

Ken Walls, Environmental Specialists Inc

David Weber, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC 

Rich Wertenberger, Lube-Tech Liquid Recycling, Inc.

Kevin White, Select Environmental, An O'Rourke Co. 

Aaron Williams, Albemarle Corporation 

John Williams, Holston Environmental Services, Inc. 

Robert Wilson, Quantum Analytics

Roger Wilson, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC 

Robert Yates, DFW Waste Oil Service, Inc.

Angelo Zanfardino, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

 
more Calendar

2/22/2017 » 2/24/2017
2017 NORA Winter Meeting

6/21/2017 » 6/23/2017
2017 NORA Mid-Year Meeting

Association Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal