Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join Now!
Community Search
2017 Winter Meeting Attendees
Share |


Charles Alexander,
Enterprise Oil

David Alvarez, Kern Oil Filter Recycling

Steve Anacker, Construction Resources Management

Chad Anderson, Jebro Inc

Bryan Anderson, Noble Oil Services Inc.

Leroy Arce, Cliff Berry Inc.

Tommy Ayers, Products Plus, Inc.

Paul Barnes, Products Plus, Inc

Jeff Baxter, DeMenno-Kerdoon

Ken Bentfeld, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Chris Bergstrom, NOCO Energy Corp

John Bernard, Paradise Energy

Louis Bertrand, Sweet Gazoil Inc.

Steve Black, TAS Environmental Services, L.P.

Amy Blyth, Trihydro Corporation

Alan Bock, Midstates Oil Refining Co., LLC

Todd Bogart, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Ray Boyle, Midwest Environmental Services

Dave Braykovich, Petromax, Ltd

Scott Briggs, ORRCO

Don Brockman, SpecOil

Jerry Brown, ORG CHEM Group, LLC

Dave Brown, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Robert Brown III, Cleantech Environmental Inc.

Eric Buck, Buck's Oil Company

Joe Callahan, Titan Logix Corp.

John Campbell, RADCO Industries

Patti Carlson, East Side Oil Company

Brian Carney, Superior Lubricants Co. Inc.

Shane Caswell, DeMenno-Kerdoon

Ken Chan, DeMenno-Kerdoon

Bill Chenot, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Michael Chirumbolo, On Spec Oil & Fuel/US Fuel Oil

Wayne Christensen, Nuset Industries, Inc.

Lee Christensen, Nuset Industries, Inc.

Nick Cirillo, Recycle Oil Co

Greg Clarkes, PNG Gold Corporation

Bill Cobbs, Valley Environmental Services LLC

Brett Conover, Liquid Environmental Solutions

Ben Cowart, Vertex Energy Inc

Raymond Crane, Crane's Waste Oil, Inc

Victoria Custer, Southwest Oil Inc

Gary Custer, Southwest Oil Inc

Anthony Cutaia, Versachi Resources LLC

Tom Czartoski, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Shane Damelin, DeMenno-Kerdoon

George Davidson, PNG Gold Corporation

Danielle Davis, Continental Refining Company

Allan Doris, Environmental Packaging Technologies

Kaemerz Dotiwala, Q Environmental, Inc.

Brandon Dow, Spirit Services, Inc.

Jim Drozdowski, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Ralph Duca, Clean Water of New York, Inc.

Nicholas Dunbar, SpecOil

Mike Ebert, Blue Process Advisors, LLC

Scott Eddings, Avista Oil

Matt Edie, MultiTherm LLC

Rich Ellman, Spirit Services, Inc.

Jim Ennis, DeMenno-Kerdoon

Scott Ennis, DeMenno-Kerdoon

Gary Farrar, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

James Farrell, Environmental Oil Recovery

Drew Fatzinger, Eldredge, Inc.

Greg Felling, ASI Environmental Services

Tom Francois, Clean Burn LLC

Gary Freedlund, Turn-Key Environmental

Larry Freedlund, Turn-Key Environmental

Ted Fremouw, Fremouw Environmental Services Inc.

Phil Fremouw, Fremouw Environmental Services Inc.

Hannah Fritz, Environmental Recovery Corporation

Jeremy Fussy, CRI Recycling Service, Inc.

Jonathan Gagnon, Oil Recovery Corp

Ruben Garcia, Catalyst Trading Co, LTD

Matt Gartner, XL Catlin

Ed Genovese, TAS Environmental Services, L.P.

Stephen Gephart, GTI

Mark Giaquinto, Noble Oil Services Inc.

Leon Glenn, Texpar Energy, LLC

Steve Goebner, Zurich

Adam Gray, Environmental Energy, Inc.

Jeff Gross, Aaron Oil Company Inc

Matthew Gudorf, Superior Lubricants Co. Inc.

Jon Hager, Colas Inc.

Dana Harris, Tennessee Dept. of Env. Conservation

Christopher Harris, Harris Law Office

Thad Harris, OnN SPEC OIL & Fuel/US Fuel Oil

Gordon Harris, Crane's Waste Oil, Inc

Gavin Harrylall, Intercontinental Shipping Limited

Tim Hartnett, NOCO Energy Corp

Mark Hayes, Ironshore Environmental

Mills Heard, Oldcastle, Inc

Joe Hedrick, Midstate Environmental Services LP

Eric Henderson, Jebro Inc

Greg Hendrick, Systech Environmental Corp

Jason Hensley, Xeray Systems, Inc

Winston Hibberd, Eldredge, Inc.

Bill Hinton, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Dimitrios Hondroulis, Geophia LLC

Anthony Hurter, FFS International

Jessie Jeffers, Arizona Waste Oil Services, Inc

Eric Johnson, Lone Wolf Petroleum Co

John Jolly, Quala Environmental Services

Chris Keagle, Evolution Sorbent Products

Doug Keeney, YES

Dennis Kelly, Dober

Karamath Khan, Water Integrated Treatment Systems, LLC

Maureen Lanty, Ironshore Environmental

Jason Lewis, US Ecology

Ray Lewis, WasteBits

Steve Lewis, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Jeffrey Longsworth, Barnes & Thornburg

Scott Lucas, Coco Sponge

Rod MacDonald, KeyBanc Capital Markets, Inc.

Mitch Mace, Aaron Oil Company Inc

Steve Mailhot, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Joe Malizia, Spirit Services, Inc

Ronan Mangan, OnePlus Systems

Robert Mangiapane, Cambridge Consulting Group

Lee Marks, OSI Environmental

Ricardo Martinez, Water Integrated Treatment Systems, LLC

Michael Mcknight, Quala Environmental Services

Trey Miller, Aaron Oil Company Inc

Chris Moran, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Troy Morgan, Environmental Oil Recovery

Mike Mulrine, Environmental Recovery Corporation

Ned Murray, Midstate Environmental Services LP

Douglas Nathan, Great Western Glycol

Cory Nelson, OSI Environmental

Richard Norton, ASI Environmental Services

Michael O'Hara, Midstates Oil Refining Co., LLC

Jim Odom, Keteca USA, Inc.

Larry Pacheco, Summit Environmental Technologies

Robert Pahanich, Transcourt Tank Leasing Inc.

John Panasewicz, Great Western Glycol

Dusty Pap, Avista Oil

Kathy Parks, Keteca USA, Inc.

April Peak, Quest Resource Management Group

Zachary Perry, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Dewayne Pickens, Certified Recycling

Joseph Poracky, Turn-Key Environmental

Andy Pritchard, Enterprise Oil

Greg Ray, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Carrie Reese, Intergulf Corp.

Gary Risse, P.E., Trihydro Corporation

John Robbins, Kleen Performance Products

Mickey Robinson, OSI Environmental

Jason Robison, OSI Environmental

Michael Rock, Rock Oil Refining Inc

Alvaro Ruiz, Vertex Energy Inc

Gary Schacht, OSI Environmental

Roy Scharrer, Evolution Sorbent Products

Taylor Schmidt, DeMenno-Kerdoon

Roy Schumacher, Schumacher Consulting, LLC

Luke Schwartz, CRI Recycling Service, Inc.

Steve Shockites, Xeray Systems, Inc

Ted Sinclair, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Robert  Snedegar, Central Ohio Oil, Inc.

Bryan Snyder, Continental Refining Company

Eric Spencer, Thermo Fluids Inc, a Clean Harbors Company

Melissa Sprinkle, Owner Resource Group

Luke Staengl, PESCO-BEAM Environmental

Mike Stieneker, Vertex Energy Inc

Charlie Stieneker, Cleantech Environmental Inc.

June Stone, Rogue Waste Recovery & Environmental, Inc.

Rick Stone, Rogue Waste Recovery & Environmental, Inc.

John Strickland, Vertex Energy Inc

Jason Strickland, Vertex Energy Inc

John Strickland Jr., Vertex Energy Inc

David Sutton, Tennessee Dept. of Env. Conservation

Dave Sweitzer, Quest Resource Management Group

Jim Tietz, Future Environmental Inc

Guy Tomlinson, Terrapure Environmental

Mike Toney, Enterprise Oil

Dana Torossi, GFL Environmental Inc.

Brandon Velek, Intergulf Corp.

Jack Waggener, P.E., AECOM Corporation

James Ward, YES

Thomas Warren Jr., Altom Transport, Inc

David Weber, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Rich Wertenberger, Lube-Tech Liquid Recycling, Inc.

Marlon Williams, Lone Wolf Petroleum Co

John Williams, Holston Environmental Services, Inc.

Robert Wilson, Coco Sponge

Dan Yarmoluk, ATEK Access Technologies

Angelo Zanfardino, Kleen Performance Products

 

more Calendar

2/27/2018 » 3/1/2018
2018 NORA Winter Meeting

Association Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal