Print Page   |   Sign In   |   Join Now!
Community Search
2018 Conference Attendees
Share |


  • Andrea Adair, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC
  • Rick Adams, Global Fuel Recovery, LLC
  • Matthew Ahrens, Nuance Solutions
  • Jeff Alcorn, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC
  • Tamir Almeida, Eastman Chemical Company
  • Fred Ambach, Akron Canton Waste Oil Company Inc
  • Chad Anderson, Jebro Inc
  • Leroy Arce, Cliff Berry Inc.
  • Sarkis Aroyan, Dober
  • Steve Atkinson, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC
  • Scott Avery, Spirit Services, Inc.
  • John Barrington, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company
  • Andy Bartocci, Envitech Inc.
  • Tim Batcheller, Environmental Energy Inc.
  • Jeff Baxter, World Oil Corp
  • Ken Bentfeld, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC
  • Chris Bergstrom, NOCO Energy Corp
  • John Bernard, Paradise Energy
  • Louis Bertrand, Sweet Gazoil Inc.
  • Prasad Bhat, Thermopac Process Engineering LLP
  • Brian Bidelspach, Liquid Environmental Solutions
  • Todd Bogart, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company
  • Mark Bouldin, GFL Environmental Inc.
  • Scott Briggs, Oil Re-Refining Company
  • Don Brockman, SpecOil
  • Jerry Brown, ORG CHEM Group, LLC
  • Robert Brown III, Cleantech Environmental Inc.
  • Ellie Bruce, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC
  • Mark Brucks, Eastman Chemical Company
  • Kyle Bruner, Par-Kan Company
  • Joseph Brunetti, Intergulf Corp.
  • Eric Buck, Buck's Oil Company
  • Lance Butler, Vertex Energy Inc
  • Tim Campbell, Eurecat US
  • Patti Carlson, East Side Oil Company
  • John Carnahan, Gulf Basin Petroleum Recycling Co.
  • Dave Carson, ORG Chem Group, LLC
  • Michael Chirumbolo, ON SPEC OIL & FUEL/US FUEL OIL
  • Bill Cobbs, Valley Environmental Services LLC
  • Chuck Cole, Cyn Oil Corp.
  • Megan Connelly, Fountain Industries LLC
  • Jason Crosby, Georgia Petroleum Inc.
  •  Bruce Daccord, Transcourt Tank Leasing Inc.
  • Neil Danziger, Haz~Mat Environmental Services
  • Bill Dea, Fountain Industries LLC
  • Anita Decina, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC
  • Walt Demaree, EcoLube Recovery LLC
  • Bill Dempsey, Haz~Mat Environmental Services
  • James Devlin, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC
  • Richard Dewig, InTerraChem, LLC
  • Heather Dickinson, Truck Works LLC
  • Kaemerz Dotiwala, Q Environmental, Inc.
  • Gordon Driedger, Gen III Oil Corporation
  • Frederic Dufour, The Ultragen Group Ltd.
  • Nicholas Dunbar, SpecOil
  • Sandy Duncan, SpecOil
  • Mike Ebert, Blue Process Advisors, LLC
  • Matt Edie, MultiTherm LLC
  • April Egan, Eldredge, Inc.
  • Mark Egbuonu, Eastman Chemical Company
  • Elliot Eisenberg, GraphsandLaughs, LLC
  • Sherri Elder, ChemTreat
  • Bob Eldredge, Eldredge, Inc.
  • Curtis Ellis, InTerraChem, LLC
  • Aaron Engi, TBC Corporation
  • Scott Farmer, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC
  • Jay Farquharson, Uni-ram Corporation
  • Gary Farrar, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC
  • James Farrell, Environmental Oil Recovery
  • Drew Fatzinger, Eldredge, Inc.
  • Trevor Fisher, Newberry Tank & Equipment, LLC
  • Frank Flores, 1954 Manufacturing, Inc
  • Alan Fox, MemPore Environmental Technologies
  • Gary Freedlund, Turn-Key Environmental
  • Larry Freedlund, Turn-Key Environmental
  • Juan Fritschy, Avista Oil
  • Jennifer Ganka, DLA Disposition Services
  • Ruben Garcia, Catalyst Trading Co, LTD
  • Matt Gartner, XL Insurance, Division of AXA
  • Roberto Garza, Lub y Rec de Mexico S.A. de C.V.
  • Stephen Gephart, GTI
  • Mark Giaquinto, Noble Oil Services Inc.
  • Edward Glavina, GFL Environmental Inc.
  • Daniel Gonzalez, DFW Waste Oil Service, Inc.
  • Danielle Gonzalez, AMCS/DesertMicro
  • Barry Grahek, AMCS/DesertMicro
  • Bryan Gray, ChemTec LLC
  • Adam Gray, Environmental Energy, Inc.
  • Todd Graybeal, Valvoline LLC
  • Matthew Gudorf, Superior Lubricants Co. Inc.
  • Eduardo Gutierrez, Via Limpia SpA
  • Tim Hagan, HOWCO
  • Douglas Hagen, Hagen Oil
  • Jon Hager, Colas Inc.
  • Robert Halprin, Luzon Oil Co., Inc dba Luzon Environmental Services
  • Jay Hansen, National Asphalt Pavement Association
  • Tim Hartnett, NOCO Energy Corp
  • Raouf  Hassan, Elsewedy Electric
  • Mills Heard, Oldcastle, Inc
  • Eric Henderson, Jebro Inc
  • Jason Hensley, Xeray Systems Inc
  • Christina Hiegel, Trihydro Corporation
  • Bill Hinton, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC
  • Ragan Holt, National Oil & Lube News
  • Eric Johnson, Lone Wolf Petroleum Co
  • Blake Johnson, Lone Wolf Petroleum Co
  • Brian Johnson, Environmental Specialists Inc
  • Rohit Joshi, Sequoia Global Inc.
  • Sanjeev Kale, Thermopac Process Engineering LLP
  • Saif Karmi, Midwest Gas
  • Chris Keagle, Evolution Sorbent Products
  • Doug Keeney, YES
  • Tamara Kerr-Sahli, Environmental Specialists Inc
  • Cathy Kopylec, Dexsil Corporation
  • Gregory Lamb, Lamb Fuels, Inc
  • Cory Lambrecht, Environmental Energy Inc
  • David Lawes, BC Used Oil Management Association
  • James Lawson, ChemTreat
  • Timothy Lebrecht, Air Products & Chemicals
  • David Ledoux, Bedford Industries, Inc
  • James Lelio, TopSail Energy LP
  • Steven Lempera, Future Environmental Inc
  • Steve Lewis, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company
  • Gregory Lintner, Environmental Oil Recovery
  • Brian Loe, Loe's Oil Company Inc
  • Amanda Love-Davis, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company
  • Mitch Lunden, Cyn Oil Corp.
  • Tim Lynn, Dexsil Corporation
  • Rod MacDonald, KeyBanc Capital Markets, Inc.
  • Jack Mahon, Dexsil Corporation
  • Steve Mailhot, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC
  • Arbaaz Malik, Arslan Enginery Ltd.
  • Byron Manipon, Unitek Solvent Services, Inc.
  • Lee Marks, OSI Environmental
  • Brian Martin, US Foundry
  • Michael Martinez, Porocel International
  • Hunter Mathena, Cyn Oil Corp.
  • Todd McClead, Innovative Fluids
  • Michael McGregor, Radian Chemicals LLC
  • Michael Mcknight, Quala Environmental Services
  • Gary McLaughlin, Southwest Oil
  • Danielle Melnick, TBC Corporation
  • Maurice Menadier, Via Limpia SpA
  • Mark Menard, Seneca Tank
  • Douglas Mielke, Mielke Environmental
  • Khaled Mohamed, EL Sewedy ELECTRIC
  • Tiffany Moore, Environmental Oil Recovery
  • Dale Mork, Boerger, LLC
  • Lee Morris, HOWCO
  • Vianna Murday, Transcourt Tank Leasing Inc.
  • Thomas Murray, Modern Fuels, LLC
  • Howard Nevins, InTerraChem, LLC
  • Brandon Niesen, Lube-Tech Liquid Recycling, Inc.
  • Richard Norton, ASI Environmental Services
  • Dale O'Conner, Sunrise Environmental Corporation
  • Michael O'Hara, Origin Baltimore Recycling, LLC
  • Terry Ostrom, Flottweg Separation Technology, Inc.
  • Megan Owens, Fountain Industries LLC
  • Larry Pacheco, Summit Environmental Technologies
  • Robert Pahanich, Strategic Transportation Resources Inc
  • Dan Pain, EcoLube Recovery LLC
  • Kezin Parabia, Lamb Fuels, Inc
  • Joshua Park, Chemical Engineering Partners
  • Shelley Paslay, Eastman Chemical Company
  • Adrian Pasricha, Clairvest Group Inc
  • Craig Patrick, Buck's Oil Company
  • April Peak, Quest Resource Management Group
  • Dave Peel, Vertex Energy Inc
  • Bill Peinhardt, The Penray Companies
  • Steve Peters, Innovative Fluids
  • Harrison Phillips, Chemical Engineering Partners
  • Michael Pitcher, Hydrodec of North America, LLC
  • Doug Plesner, C Stoddard & Sons Inc
  • Mark Ploegmakers, ChemTec LLC
  • Andy Pritchard, Enterprise Oil
  • Jared Raftery, Western Oil Inc
  • Mark Redcliffe, Gen III Oil Corporation
  • Carrie Reese, Intergulf Corp.
  • Pablo Renon, Unitek Solvent Services, Inc.
  • Scott Richards, IMACC Recycling Solutions
  • Kevin Ridings, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company
  • John Riggins, Keynote Speaker
  • S.J. Risewick, Seneca Tank
  • Gary Risse, P.E., Trihydro Corporation
  • Ryan Ritz, Paratherm a Division of Lubrizol
  • John Robbins, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company
  • Jason Robison, OSI Environmental
  • Michael Rock, Rock Oil Refining Inc
  • Alvaro Ruiz, Vertex Energy Inc
  • Bob Schaefer, Clean Burn LLC
  • Mike Schmidt, AMCS/DesertMicro
  • Brett Schmidt, Titan Logix Corp.
  • Roy Schumacher, Schumacher Consulting, LLC
  • Ralph Scully, InCon Process Systems - GIG Karasek GmbH
  • Brad Sebright, C Stoddard & Sons Inc
  • Nirav Shah, Porocel International
  • John Sharpley, Coastine Chemical, Inc.
  • Leah Shaver, The National Transportation Institute
  • Pam Shaw, Rational Energies HC, Inc.
  • Scott Shepherd, Marsh & McLennan Agency Environmental Insurance Group
  • Steve Shockites, Xeray Systems Inc
  • Guillermo Silva, Olein Recovery Corporation
  • Ted Sinclair, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC
  • Michael Slaney, Modern Fuels, LLC
  • Craig Smith, Engine & Accessory, Inc.
  • Michael Smith, Global Fuel Recovery, LLC
  • Thomas Sousa, SpillTech
  • Eric Spencer, EcoLube Recovery LLC
  • Luke Staengl, PESCO-BEAM Environmental
  • Joe Staton, Spirit Services, Inc.
  • Chad Steinke, Minnesota Petroleum Service, Inc.
  • Charlie Stieneker, Cleantech Environmental Inc.
  • Jim Stoddard, C Stoddard & Sons Inc
  • Alex Stoddard, C Stoddard & Sons Inc
  • Eric Stone, Clearwater Engineered Chemistry
  • Tucker Stone, Rogue Waste Recovery & Environmental, Inc.
  • John Strickland, Vertex Energy Inc
  • Jason Strickland, Vertex Energy Inc
  • John Strickland Jr., Vertex Energy Inc
  • Mark Sugar, Kenworth of South Florida
  • Timothy Sullivan, Valvoline LLC
  • Steve Surveyer, The Ultragen Group Ltd.
  • Ed Sweeney, Flottweg Separation Technology, Inc.
  • Dave Sweitzer, Quest Resource Management Group
  • Tim Swickard, Greenberg Traurig, LLP
  • David Teller, Dyno Nobel Inc
  • Mark Templeton, Environmental Specialists Inc
  • Jim Tietz, Future Environmental Inc
  • Guy Tomlinson, Terrapure Environmental
  • Dana Torossi, GFL Environmental Inc.
  • Brandon Velek, Intergulf Corp.
  • Marc Verfuerth, Avista Oil
  • Dave Vergo, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company
  • Derek Vignovich, Petroleum Solids Control
  • Victor Viros Usandizaga, Tensile Capital Management
  • Jack Waggener, P.E., AECOM Corporation
  • James Ward, YES Management
  • Thomas Warren Jr., Altom Transport, Inc
  • Eric Weller, Titan Logix Corp.
  • Rich Wertenberger, Lube-Tech Liquid Recycling, Inc.
  • Sean Westmeier, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC
  • John Williams, Holston Environmental Services, Inc.
  • Marlon Williams, Harvest Fuels
  • Roger Wilson, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC
  • Ron Winkle, Southwest Oil
  • Blane Yamagata, Unitek Solvent Services, Inc.
  • Sam Yamamoto, Uni-ram Corporation
  • Robert Yates, DFW Waste Oil Service, Inc.
  • Angelo Zanfardino, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company
     

     
more Calendar
Association Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal