Print Page   |   Sign In   |   Join Now!
Community Search
2019 Mid-Year Meeting Attendees
Share |

Husni Altheebeh, Masafi Company Ltd

Chad Anderson, Jebro Inc

Tommy Ayers, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Jeff Baxter, World Oil Corp

Brian Bidelspach, Liquid Environmental Solutions

Terry Bordman, Clark Reliance Purity Products Group

Mark Bouldin, GFL Environmental Inc.

Jesse Bouldin, GFL Environmental Inc.

Barry Brandt, Clean Burn LLC

Jerry Brown, ORG CHEM Group, LLC

Robert Brown III, Cleantech Environmental Inc.

Kevin Burns, Denver Oil

Patti Carlson, Minnesota Petroleum Service, Inc.

Lee Christensen, Nuset Industries, Inc.

Wayne Christensen, Nuset Industries, Inc.

Ben Cowart, Vertex Energy Inc

Mike Craigin, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Bill Dempsey, Haz~Mat Environmental Services

Mark DeVita, Heritage-Crystal Clean

Chad Dickinson, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

David Dinwoodie, Hydrodec of North America, LLC

Geddes Dowling, Eldredge, Inc.

Ralph Duca, Clean Water of New York, Inc.

Scott Eddings, Avista Oil

Matt Edie, MultiTherm LLC

Rich Ellman, Spirit Energy Services, LLC

June Faidley, Spirit Energy Services, LLC

Gary Farrar, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Drew Fatzinger, Eldredge, Inc.

Ruben Garcia, Catalyst Trading Co, LTD

Matt Gartner, XL Insurance, Division of AXA

Mark Giaquinto, Noble Oil Services Inc.

Leon Glenn, Texpar Energy, LLC

Gustin Goebel, Clark Reliance Purity Products Group

Steve Goebner, Zurich

Adam Gray, GFL Environmental Inc.

Scott Grife, Innovative Fluids

Jon Hager, Colas Inc.

Leigh Harrington, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Mills Heard, CRH, Inc

Robert Herrera, Denver Oil

Winston Hibberd, Eldredge, Inc.

Christina Hiegel, Trihydro Corporation

Jack Hobing, Clark Reliance Purity Products Group

Chris Holt, GFL Environmental Inc.

Dennis Kelly, GlyEco, Inc.

Tamara Kerr-Sahli, Environmental Specialists Inc

Karamath Khan, Water Integrated Treatment Systems, LLC

James Kingston, Jaxon Filtration

Tita LaGrimas, Aaron Oil Company, LLC, a Tradebe Company

Cory Lambrecht, GFL Environmental Inc.

Maureen Lanty, Ironshore Environmental

James Lelio, TopSail Energy LP

Steve Lewis, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Amanda Love-Davis, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Beth Lowmaster, PEGEX

Steve Mailhot, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Lee Marks, OSI Environmental

Tim Mathews, Spirit Energy Services, LLC

Joe Mazzeo, Integrated Lean and Quality Solutions, LLC

Todd McClead, Innovative Fluids

Michael McGregor, Radian Chemicals LLC

Jenny Meyers, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Colin Moynihan, Hydrodec of North America, LLC

Bryan Murphy, Murphy Petroleum Transport LLC

Nate Murphy, Bolder Industries

Thomas Murray, Modern Fuels LLC

Ned Murray, Trailside Consulting

Brett Nathan, Great Western Glycol

Doug Nathan, Great Western Glycol

Richard Norton, ASI Environmental

Noreen Novrocki, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Dale O'Conner, Sunrise Environmental Corporation

Lexi O'Conner Geller, Sunrise Environmental Corporation

Michael O'Hara, Origin

Jim Odom, OSI Environmental

Michael Openlander, Moelis & Company

Larry Pacheco, Summit Environmental Technologies

Bill Peinhardt, The Penray Companies

Burt Pierce, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Seth Pierce, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Joseph Poracky, Turn-Key Environmental

John Rabon, Hydrocarbon Dynamics

Mark Redcliffe, Gen III Oil Corporation

Carrie Reese, Intergulf Corp.

Phillip Retallick, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Gary Risse, Trihydro Corporation

Janet Rittenberry, Ironshore Environmental

John Robbins, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Jason Robison, OSI Environmental

Alvaro Ruiz, Vertex Energy Inc

Brett Schmidt, Titan Logix Corp.

Roy Schumacher, Schumacher Consulting, LLC

Steve Shockites, Xeray Systems Inc

Ted Sinclair, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Michael Smith, Global Fuel Recovery, LLC

Jennifer Snow, ASI Environmental

Mike Sorochan, Titan Logix Corp.

Eric Spencer, EcoLube Recovery LLC

Nate Spencer, EcoLube Recovery LLC

Luke Staengl, PESCO - Pragmatic Environmental Solutions Company

Joe Staton, Spirit Services, A Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Chad Steinke, Minnesota Petroleum Service, Inc.

Jim Stieber, Imperial Industries Inc.

Charlie Stieneker, Cleantech Environmental Inc.

John Strickland, Vertex Energy Inc

Jason Strickland, Vertex Energy Inc

John Strickland Jr., Vertex Energy Inc

Tim Sullivan, Valvoline LLC

Guy Tomlinson, Terrapure Environmental

Dana Torossi, GFL Environmental Inc.

Brandon Velek, Intergulf Corp.

Jack Waggener, P.E., AECOM Corporation

David Weber, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

John Williams, Holston Environmental Services, Inc.

Roger Wilson, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Adam Wirkus, PegEx, Inc.

Jeremy Young, Apollos Water

Angelo Zanfardino, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

 

more Calendar

11/13/2019 » 11/16/2019
2019 Conference and Trade Show

Association Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal