Print Page   |   Sign In   |   Join Now!
Community Search
2019 Winter Meeting Attendees
Share |

Mike Alessi, Exxon Mobil Corporation

Tamir Almeida, Eastman Chemical

Leroy Arce, Cliff Berry Inc.

Sarkis Aroyan, Dober

Leslie Askew-Halprin, Luzon Environmental Services

Jesse Axelrod, Axelrod Energy Projects, LLC

John Barrington, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Jeff Baxter, World Oil Corp

Ken Bentfeld, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Chris Bergstrom, NOCO Energy Corp

John Bernard, Paradise Energy

Louis Bertrand, Sweet Gazoil Inc.

Jeff Biamonte, Exxon Mobil Corporation

Brian Bidelspach, Liquid Environmental Solutions

Jonathan Bousselaire, Oil Re-Refining Company

Brennen Boze, Lorance & Thompsom, P.C.

Barry Brandt, Clean Burn LLC

Dave Braykovich, Quala Environmental Services

Don Brockman, SpecOil

Jerry Brown, ORG CHEM Group, LLC

Dave Brown, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Joseph Brunetti, Intergulf Corp.

Eric Buck, Buck's Oil Company

Darryl Burkhead, Freedom Used Oil L.L.C.

David Burrus, Lorance & Thompsom, P.C.

Frank Cardenas, Liquid Environmental Solutions

Patti Carlson, East Side Oil Company

Brian Carney, Eco-Maxx

Melanie Cheairs, Lorance & Thompsom, P.C.

Bill Chenot, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Lee Christensen, Nuset Industries, Inc.

Nick Cirillo, Recycle Oil Co

Greg Clarkes, Gen III Oil Corporation

Bill Cobbs, Valley Environmental Services LLC

Brett Conover, Liquid Environmental Solutions

Daniel Convery, Atlantic Recovery Services

Ben Cowart, Vertex Energy Inc

Shane Damelin, World Oil Corp

Alan DeFlorio, AGC International

William Dempsey, Haz~Mat Environmental Services

John Detmold, Gen III Oil Corporation

James Devlin, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Chad Dickinson, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Nate Dickinson, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Ken Dobias, Quest Resource Management Group

EJ Docteur, Solvents and Petroleum Service Inc.

Alec Duncan, Spirit Energy Services, LLC

Mike Ebert, Blue Process Advisors, LLC

Scott Eddings, Avista Oil

Matt Edie, MultiTherm LLC

Curtis Ellis, InTerraChem, LLC

June Faidley, Spirit Energy Services, LLC

Gary Farrar, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Drew Fatzinger, Eldredge, Inc.

Carl Forcillo, Petroleum Recycling Corp

Matthew Fox, J. Smith Lanier & Co.

Gary Freedlund, Turn-Key Environmental

Bernadette Fumarola, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Will Funk, Safety Research Consultants, Inc.

Ruben Garcia, Catalyst Trading Co, LTD

Matt Gartner, XL Insurance, Division of AXA

Brittanne Gasser, NORA, An Association of Responsible Recyclers

Mark Giaquinto, Noble Oil Services Inc.

Leon Glenn, Texpar Energy, LLC

Steve Goebner, Zurich

Bryan Gray, ChemTec LLC

Matthew Gudorf, Eco-Maxx

Leigh Haarington, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Jon Hager, Colas Inc.

Robert Halprin, Luzon Environmental Services

Ashton Hayes, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Mills Heard, Oldcastle, Inc

Eric Henderson, Jebro Inc

Greg Hendrick, Systech Environmental Corp

Jason Hensley, Xeray Systems Inc

Winston Hibberd, Eldredge, Inc.

Tom Hillstrom, Heritage-Crystal Clean, LLC

Bill Hinton, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Brian Johnson, Environmental Specialists Inc

Dennis Kelly, GlyEco, Inc.

Tamara Kerr-Sahli, Environmental Specialists Inc

Karamath Khan, Water Integrated Treatment Systems, LLC

Tita Lagrimas, Aaron Oil Company, LLC, a Tradebe Company

Bob Landman, Safety Research Consultants, Inc.

Maureen Lanty, Ironshore Environmental

James Lawson, ChemTreat

David Ledoux, Bedford Industries, Inc

Kenneth Lefever, Environmental Recovery Corporation

Jim Lelio, TopSail Energy LP

Steve Lewis, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Jason Lewis, US Ecology

Craig Linington, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

John Lionetti, LORCO Petroleum Services

Kim Litscher, NORA, An Association of Responsible Recyclers

Amanda Love-Davis, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Gerry Lucas, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Mitch Mace, Aaron Oil Company Inc

Steve Mailhot, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Eric Marsh, Heritage - Crystal Clean, LLC

Tim Mathews, Spirit Energy Services, LLC

Ilya Matochkin, Quala Environmental Services

Max Maxwell, Maximum Oil Services

Chris McNeil, Aaron Oil Company Inc

Jim Mertes, Construction Resources Management

Alan Moore, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

William Morriss, Offenhauser & Co.

Mike Mulrine, Environmental Recovery Corporation

Ned Murray, Ned Murray

Thomas Murray, Modern Fuels

Richard Norton, ASI Environmental

Dale O'Conner, Sunrise Environmental Corporation

Michael O'Hara, Origin Baltimore Recycling, LLC

Larry Pacheco, Summit Environmental Technologies

Robert Pahanich, Strategic Transportation Resources Inc

Scott Parker, NORA, An Association of Responsible Recyclers

Casey Parker, NORA, An Association of Responsible Recyclers

Adrian Pasricha, Clairvest Group Inc

Craig Patrick, Buck's Oil Company

Elliott Paul, Synergy Recycling, LLC

April Peak, Quest Resource Management Group

Bill Peinhardt, The Penray Companies

Burt Pierce, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Seth Pierce, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Joseph Poracky, Turn-Key Environmental

Andy Pritchard, Enterprise Oil

Charlie Rau, Exxon Mobil Corporation

Mark Redcliffe, Gen III Oil Corporation

Carrie Reese, Intergulf Corp.

Phillip Retallick, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Gary Risse, Trihydro Corporation

Janet Rittenberry, Ironshore Environmental

John Robbins, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Peter Rock, Rock Oil Refining Inc

Julian Roemer, ASI Environmental Services

Alvaro Ruiz, Vertex Energy Inc

Lindsey Scharg, Fire Rover, LLC

Mike Schorr, Avista Oil

Roy Schumacher, Schumacher Consulting, LLC

Pam Shaw, Rational Energies HC, Inc.

Steve Shockites, Xeray Systems Inc

Ted Sinclair, Heritage-Crystal Clean, LLC

Michael Slaney, Modern Fuels Development, LLC

Carol Smith, ASI Environmental Services

Michael Smith, Global Fuel Recovery, LLC

Jennifer Snow, ASI Environmental Services

Luke Staengl, PESCO - Pragmatic Environmental Solutions Company

Joe Staton, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Chad Steinke, Minnesota Petroleum Service, Inc.

Charlie Stieneker, Cleantech Environmental Inc.

Mike Stieneker, Vertex Energy Inc

Tucker Stone, Rogue Waste Recovery & Environmental, Inc.

John Strickland, Vertex Energy Inc

Jason Strickland, Vertex Energy Inc

John Strickland Jr., Vertex Energy Inc

Scot Sturdevant, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Dan Sullivan, Water Integrated Treatment Systems, LLC

Larry Svoboda, Ecosorb International Inc.

Tim Swickard, Greenberg Traurig, LLP

Lewis Tedaldi, EnviroSolids, L.L.C.

Jim Tietz, GFL Environmental Inc.

Guy Tomlinson, Terrapure Environmental

Dana Torossi, GFL Environmental Inc.

Pete Uhse, Fuel Source LLC

Dana Uhse, Fuel Source LLC

Zach Unruh, Systech Environmental Corp

Brandon Velek, Intergulf Corp.

Charlie Vetters, Freedom Used Oil L.L.C.

George Vicente, EMC Oil Co

Victor Viros Usandizaga, Tensile Capital Management

Jack Waggener, P.E., AECOM Corporation

Thomas Warren , Altom Transport, Inc

David Weber, Valicor Environmental Services, LLC

Eric Weiss, Vesco Oil Corporation

John Williams, Holston Environmental Services, Inc.

Adam Wirkus, PegEx, Inc.

Angelo Zanfardino, Safety-Kleen, a Clean Harbors Company

Marlin Zechman, XL Insurance, Division of AXA

more Calendar

6/12/2019 » 6/14/2019
2019 NORA Mid-Year Meeting

11/13/2019 » 11/16/2019
2019 Conference and Trade Show

Association Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal